JERSEY MIKE’S - NFL PREDICTOR GAME CONTEST - APP
Enter Here:
Rules Page:
Expires On:
Tuesday, January 12, 2027
Frequency:
Category:
Prize Details
PRIZE: Prize winners will receive:
Season (ending January 10, 2027) Prizes:
One 2026/2027 Super Bowl Experience Grand Prize winner: Grand Prize winner will receive a trip for two to the Super Bowl LXI. This prize will include:
Two tickets (for winner and one guest) to Super Bowl LXI in Inglewood, CA on February 14, 2027;
Round trip coach airfare for the winner and one guest from a major airport near Prize winner’s primary residence to a major airport near Inglewood, CA;
Three nights standard double occupancy hotel accommodations February 12 – 15, 2027;
Two commemorative gift bags;
Two tickets (for winner and one guest) to the Taste of the NFL 2027 in Inglewood, CA on February 13, 2027;
Complementary transportation to Super Bowl LXI via shared bus service; and a stipend in the amount of $750 (issued in the form of a check to the winner).
(25) First Prize winners will each receive one NFLShop.com digital gift card in the amount of $50.
(25) Second Prize winners will each receive one Jersey Mike’s digital gift card in the amount of $50.
ARV of all prizes: $16,450.00. Super Bowl Experience Grand Prize package is valued at approximately $13,450.00 each. NFLShop.com gift card prizes are valued at a total of $1,500.00. Jersey Mike’s gift card prizes are valued at a total of $1,500.
Season (ending January 10, 2027) Prizes:
One 2026/2027 Super Bowl Experience Grand Prize winner: Grand Prize winner will receive a trip for two to the Super Bowl LXI. This prize will include:
Two tickets (for winner and one guest) to Super Bowl LXI in Inglewood, CA on February 14, 2027;
Round trip coach airfare for the winner and one guest from a major airport near Prize winner’s primary residence to a major airport near Inglewood, CA;
Three nights standard double occupancy hotel accommodations February 12 – 15, 2027;
Two commemorative gift bags;
Two tickets (for winner and one guest) to the Taste of the NFL 2027 in Inglewood, CA on February 13, 2027;
Complementary transportation to Super Bowl LXI via shared bus service; and a stipend in the amount of $750 (issued in the form of a check to the winner).
(25) First Prize winners will each receive one NFLShop.com digital gift card in the amount of $50.
(25) Second Prize winners will each receive one Jersey Mike’s digital gift card in the amount of $50.
ARV of all prizes: $16,450.00. Super Bowl Experience Grand Prize package is valued at approximately $13,450.00 each. NFLShop.com gift card prizes are valued at a total of $1,500.00. Jersey Mike’s gift card prizes are valued at a total of $1,500.
Rules
Open only to legal residents of the fifty United States and the District of Columbia who are at least eighteen years of age and have reached the age of majority in their respective state as of the date of entry.
Review and Additional Information
Download and install the Jersey Mike's app on your mobile device (if you have not done so already). Click the Jersey Mike’s NFL Predictor Game link in the app to enter the Contest and start picking your winners!
Beginning on every Tuesday during the 2026-27 NFL Regular Season at 8:00AM U.S. Eastern Time, participants can make their picks on NFL games scheduled in that game week. Participants will earn one Leaderboard Point for each correct pick made in each game week.
Beginning on every Tuesday during the 2026-27 NFL Regular Season at 8:00AM U.S. Eastern Time, participants can make their picks on NFL games scheduled in that game week. Participants will earn one Leaderboard Point for each correct pick made in each game week.
Click here to Login.